• Black/White
  • White/Black
  • Yellow/Blue
  • Standard

Current Style: Standard

-A A +A

Agriculture Knowledge Series, Held between 18th – 20th November 2020

List of Participants - Agriculture Knowledge Series, Held between 18th – 20th November 2020

Seriel No. Name
678 Aditya Kumar Malla
679 Airina C. K.
680 Aiswarya L.
681 Akula Mounika
682 Altaf Ahmad Wani
683 Amayvilas K. P.
684 Amrita Manohar
685 Anagha Vinod
686 Ananga Udaya Bag
687 Anees Mohammed T. K.
688 Anila V. S.
689 Anitha Pauline A.
690 Anjana
691 Anjana Augustin
692 Ann Annie Shaju
693 Anuranj P. R.
694 Archana Unnikrishnan
695 Arun Kumar
696 Arya K.
697 Ashwin S.
698 Athira V. S.
699 Ayisha Mangat
700 Bhuvaneswari H.
701 Biradar Mangesh Manohar
702 Brijesh Kumar
703 Chavada Kavan Mansukhbhai
704 Cherian Mathews
705 Deepa Mary Varghese
706 Deepthi S. Nair
707 Devadas T. P.
708 Dharini Chittaragi
709 Dipali Nivrutti Biradar
710 Divya V. U.
711 Dr. Lekshmi S. L.
712 Dr. Mercykutty M. J.
713 Dr. P. S. Sreekantan Thampi
714 Dr. Shamim Ali
715 Dr. Archana R. Sathyan
716 Dr. B. Imnawapang Longkumer
717 Dr. D. Rameshkumar
718 Dr. Devika Menon
719 Dr. Hrishikesh Panditrao Sonawane
720 Dr. Jitendra Kumar
721 Dr. K. V. Sumesh
722 Dr. Kumar Vishnu Gurav
723 Dr. Mangesh Bapu Nikam
724 Dr. Prema A.
725 Dr. Priya Kumari I.
726 Dr. Raja Kishore Konka
727 Dr. Saji Gomez
728 Dr. Sasmitha R.
729 Dr. T. Vijaya Nirmala
730 Dr. Chitra Parayil
731 Dr. K. Surendra Gopal
732 Elakkiya S.
733 Er. Saranya S.
734 Esha Mariam
735 Geethu P. George
736 Gopisha Jayantibhai Vasoya
737 Harigovind P.
738 Harshitha S.
739 Hridya S.
740 J. Likhita
741 Jayesh Laxman Pawar
742 Joseph Timothy Before
743 K. H. Sai Dinesh
744 Kaleeswaran G.
745 Kamlesh Kamble
746 Kshama A. V.
747 M. Lakshmi Naga Nandini
748 Meghna Gireesh
749 Mita Meher
750 Udhayakumar M.
751 Repabenla
752 Neetha Rose C. D.
753 Nikitha Ramesh
754 Nimisha A. M.
755 Niruban Chakkaravarthy Dhanasekaran
756 Pachangane Alankar Ashok
757 Palak Mishra
758 Parvathy Sasidharan
759 Pavithra V. B.
760 Pelleti Harish Kumar Reddy
761 Pradeep Patel
762 Pratyush Kumari Rath
763 Puletipalli Babu
764 Radhakrishnan N. V.
765 Rajeshkumar Kishorkumar Panchal
766 Raziya Banoo
767 Reshma M.
768 Reshmi C. R.
769 Rinku Singh
770 Rohan T. C.
771 Roshni Thampi
772 Sakthivel K. M.
773 Sanooj Naringaparambil
774 Saswati Subhadarshini
775 Sebin Sara Solomon
776 Shakir Ahmad Mir
777 Shalini Sundaram
778 Sharvesh S.
779 Shilpa P.
780 Shilpa Sivadasan O.
781 Shinde Sojwal Shalikram
782 Shivani Ranjan
783 Shruthy O. N.
784 Smitha Baby
785 Sneha P. T.
786 Soumya Unnikrishnan
787 Sreerag K. P.
788 Subhrajyoti Panda
789 Sulakshana Rao C.
790 Sumit Sow
791 Sunil Kumar
792 Sunil Kumar Karthikeyan
793 Sushree Purabi Panigrahi
794 Tanmoy Mondal
795 Ugander Reddy Gajjalaiahvari
796 Vamshi Krishna Suddala
797 Vani Chandran
798 Vechalapu Lakshmi Sindhuja
799 Velani Kishankumar Parshottam
800 Vidya T. A.
801 Vipendra Kumar
802 Visakh N. U.
803 Vithu Prabha
804 Dr. Dijee Bastian
805 Dr. Mini V.
806 I. Priya Kumari
807 Dr. Bini K.
808 Radhika N. S.
809 Dr. Deepu Mathew
810 Dr. Mani Chellappan
811 Dr. Roy Stephen
812 Dr. Manju Elizabeth P.
813 Dr Smitha Kurup
814 Dr. Anitha S.
815 Dr. Mridula N.
816 Dr. Suma Nair
817 Dr. Thulasi V.
818 Dr. Shily C.
819 Dr. Boby V. U.
820 Dr. Rajalekshmi K.
821 Lokesh S.
822 Dr. Berin Pathrose
823 Dr. Sijesh Aravindhakshan
824 Dr. Sreekumar K. M.
825 Dr. Gayathri Mohan
826 Prof. Renu John
827 Dr. Anith K. N.
828 Dr. Aneena E. R.
829 Dr. Mini P. K.
830 Dr. Krishnasree V.
831 Dr. Sudheer K. P.
832 Dr. Shajeesh Jan P.
833 Dr. Bindu Lakshmanan
834 Dr. Krishnaja U.
835 Dr. Chitra N.
836 Reeba A. john
837 Dr. Sindura K. P.
838 Harshaprad K.
839 Apeksha K. Rai
840 Akhil Ajith
Institution: 
Central Training Institute

Translations

English Arabic French German Hindi Italian Russian Spanish

Address

Kerala Agricultural University
Mannuthy P.O.
Thrissur Kerala 680651
:+91-487-2371104